Bulk Pure Peppermint Oil

2 oils, each with its own botanical name, purity and size-by-size pricing.

Peppermint Essential Oil — Mentha Arvensis

Peppermint Essential Oil — Mentha Arvensis

Bold, Cooling Mentha Arvensis

Botanical name: Mentha arvensis · Purity: 100% Pure

From $138.99
View bulk sizes →
Peppermint Essential Oil — Mentha Piperita

Peppermint Essential Oil — Mentha Piperita

Crisp, Cool, Steam-Distilled

Botanical name: Mentha piperita · Purity: 100% Pure

From $304.99
View bulk sizes →
OilBotanical namePurityFrom
Peppermint Essential Oil — Mentha ArvensisMentha arvensis100% Pure$138.99
Peppermint Essential Oil — Mentha PiperitaMentha piperita100% Pure$304.99
These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. Products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.